Budget: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Recorded donation to Jones Plantation) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Voluntaryist.com | |+Voluntaryist.com Finances | ||
! Date !! Project !! Description !! Amount !! Balance | ! Date !! Project !! Description !! Amount !! Balance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-12 || Inherited from Carl || Paypal Balance || 2201 || 2201 | |2020-12 || Inherited from Carl || Paypal Balance || 2201 || 2201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-09 || Hosting fees || 254 || 1947 | |2021-09 || Hosting fees || 254 || -254 || 1947 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-09 || [[Candles in the Dark]] || Ten Logons (1: MW, 2/7/22) || -750 || | |2021-09 || [[Candles in the Dark]] || Ten Logons (1: MW, 2/7/22) || -750 || 1197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-2022-02 || Incoming Donations || | |2021-2022-02 || Incoming Donations || 2385 - $88 in fees || 2297 || 3494 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-02-09 || [L.E.A.R.N. | |2022-02-09 || [https://learnaboutcritters.org L.E.A.R.N.] || Donation of $100 || -100 || 3394 | ||
|- | |||
|2022-03-07 || Donation || Bitcoin for one year || 60 || 3454 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-03-11 || Donation || Paypal: 150 - fees || 145 || 3599 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-17 || Donation || ACH to Dave || 350 || 3949 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-17 || Donation || Paypal: 200 - fees || 192 || 4141 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-01 || Donation || Paypal: 30 - fees || 27 || 4168 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-21 || Renewal || Paypal: Decensored.io || 164 || 4004 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-23 || SSL Cert || Paypal-Site5 || 40 || 3964 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-10-27 || Jones Plantation Movie || Donation of $10 || -10 || 3954 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:09, 27 October 2022
Date | Project | Description | Amount | Balance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017-03-28 | IRS Documentary | Treatment | $350 | -350 |
2017-04-02 | IRS Documentary | Kickstarter | -$500 | 150 |
2017-04-29 | CHOSE | Domain name registration | $40 | 110 |
Date | Project | Description | Amount | Balance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017-05 | IRS Documentary | Kickstarter | -5000? | |
2017-05 | IRS Documentary | Film Team Support | 500? |
Date | Project | Description | Amount | Balance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020-12 | Inherited from Carl | Paypal Balance | 2201 | 2201 |
2021-09 | Hosting fees | 254 | -254 | 1947 |
2021-09 | Candles in the Dark | Ten Logons (1: MW, 2/7/22) | -750 | 1197 |
2021-2022-02 | Incoming Donations | 2385 - $88 in fees | 2297 | 3494 |
2022-02-09 | L.E.A.R.N. | Donation of $100 | -100 | 3394 |
2022-03-07 | Donation | Bitcoin for one year | 60 | 3454 |
2022-03-11 | Donation | Paypal: 150 - fees | 145 | 3599 |
2022-06-17 | Donation | ACH to Dave | 350 | 3949 |
2022-06-17 | Donation | Paypal: 200 - fees | 192 | 4141 |
2022-09-01 | Donation | Paypal: 30 - fees | 27 | 4168 |
2022-09-21 | Renewal | Paypal: Decensored.io | 164 | 4004 |
2022-09-23 | SSL Cert | Paypal-Site5 | 40 | 3964 |
2022-10-27 | Jones Plantation Movie | Donation of $10 | -10 | 3954 |